Controleren formulier...

Controleren formulier...

id Provincie Gemeente OZB Water
1DrentheAa en Hunze0.0012570.0005277
2DrentheAssen0.001790.0005277
3DrentheBorger-Odoorn0.002220.0005277
4DrentheCoevorden0.0019020.00039
5DrentheDe Wolden0.0011720.000503
6DrentheEmmen0.0020930.00039
7DrentheHoogeveen0.001620.000503
8DrentheMeppel0.001320.000503
9DrentheMidden-Drenthe0.0011690.000503
10DrentheNoordenveld0.0012050.00543
11DrentheTynaarlo0.0011560.0005277
12DrentheWesterveld0.0011040.000503
161FlevolandAlmere0.0015260.000549
162FlevolandDronten0.0016660.000549
163FlevolandLelystad0.0020140.000549
164FlevolandNoordoostpolder0.0015650.000549
165FlevolandUrk0.001830.000549
166FlevolandZeewolde0.0011930.000549
167FrieslandAchtkarspelen0.0017830.0006477
168FrieslandAmeland0.0009910.0006477
169FrieslandDantumadiel0.0015490.0006477
170FrieslandDe Friese Meren0.00130.0006477
171FrieslandDongeradeel0.0019850.0006477
172FrieslandFerwerderadiel0.00186580.0006477
174FrieslandHarlingen0.0013220.0006477
175FrieslandHeerenveen0.0017440.0006477
177FrieslandKollumerland0.0014220.0006477
178FrieslandLeeuwarden0.00168910.0006477
179FrieslandLeeuwarderadeel0.0021790.0006477
180FrieslandLittenseradiel0.001490.0006477
182FrieslandOoststellingwerf0.0011770.0006477
183FrieslandOpsterland0.0012770.0006477
184FrieslandSchiermonnikoog0.0010730.0006477
185FrieslandSmallingerland0.0015130.0006477
186FrieslandSudwestfryslan0.0014650.0006477
187FrieslandTerschelling0.000940.0006477
188FrieslandTytsjerksteradiel0.0021290.0006477
189FrieslandVlieland0.00083760.0006477
176FrieslandWaadhoeke0.002040.0006477
190FrieslandWeststellingwerf0.0015430.0006477
191GelderlandAalten0.0013270.00000293
192GelderlandApeldoorn0.0014480.00000217
193GelderlandArnhem0.0020030.00000293
194GelderlandBarneveld0.00110.000197
195GelderlandBerg en Dal0.0010.000197
196GelderlandBerkelland0.0014010.00000293
197GelderlandBeuningen0.001791960.0004522
198GelderlandBronckhorst0.0012940.00000293
199GelderlandBrummen0.001080.00000217
200GelderlandBuren0.00120.000197
201GelderlandCulemborg0.0013090.0004522
202GelderlandDoesburg0.0015850.00000293
203GelderlandDoetinchem0.0013210.00000293
204GelderlandDruten0.001290.0004522
205GelderlandDuiven0.00130.00000293
206GelderlandEde0.0012240.000197
207GelderlandElburg0.001060.00000217
208GelderlandEpe0.0010410.00000217
209GelderlandErmelo0.0010590.00000217
210GelderlandGeldermalsen0.0015270.0004522
211GelderlandHarderwijk0.0013220.00000217
212GelderlandHattem0.0014790.00000217
213GelderlandHeerde0.0015920.00000217
214GelderlandHeumen0.00186140.000197
215GelderlandLingewaal0.001220.0004522
216GelderlandLingewaard0.0019380.0004522
217GelderlandLochem0.000940.00000293
218GelderlandMaasdriel0.0011710.000197
219GelderlandMontferland0.0015040.00000293
220GelderlandNeder-Betuwe0.0019980.0004522
221GelderlandNeerijnen0.0011340.0004522
222GelderlandNijkerk0.0011940.000197
223GelderlandNijmegen0.0025130.0004522
224GelderlandNunspeet0.0009780.00000217
225GelderlandOldebroek0.001410.00000217
226GelderlandOost Gelre0.001370.00000293
227GelderlandOude IJsselstreek0.0016150.00000293
228GelderlandOverbetuwe0.0011580.0004522
229GelderlandPutten0.0008690.00000217
230GelderlandRenkum0.0013040.000197
231GelderlandRheden0.0014740.00000293
232GelderlandRijnwaarden0.0014640.00000293
233GelderlandRozendaal0.001170.00000293
234GelderlandScherpenzeel0.0011660.000197
235GelderlandTiel0.0013520.0004522
236GelderlandVoorst0.0013790.00000217
237GelderlandWageningen0.00151850.000197
238GelderlandWest Maas en Waal0.001380.0004522
239GelderlandWestervoort0.001870.000197
240GelderlandWijchen0.0012750.0004522
241GelderlandWinterswijk0.0012490.00000293
242GelderlandZaltbommel0.0013380.0004522
243GelderlandZevenaar0.0016550.00000293
244GelderlandZutphen0.0013710.00000293
13GroningenAppingedam0.0025960.0005865
14GroningenBedum0.0016620.0005865
15GroningenBellingwedde0.0018640.0005277
24GroningenDe Marne0.0019690.0005865
16GroningenDelfzijl0.0021260.0005865
17GroningenEemsmond0.0024670.0005865
18GroningenGroningen0.0016720.0005865
19GroningenGrootegast0.0013170.0005865
20GroningenHaren0.0015620.0005277
21GroningenHoogezand-Sappemeer0.0017980.0005277
22GroningenLeek0.0016950.0005865
23GroningenLoppersum0.0018740.0005865
25GroningenMarum0.0012320.0005865
26GroningenMenterwolde0.0017450.0005277
27GroningenOldambt0.0026320.0005277
28GroningenPekela0.002270.0005277
29GroningenSlochteren0.001390.0005277
30GroningenStadskanaal0.0018260.0005277
31GroningenTen Boer0.001910.0005865
32GroningenVeendam0.002250.0005277
33GroningenVlagtwedde0.001580.0005277
34GroningenWinsum0.0021250.0005865
35GroningenZuidhorn0.0017030.0005865
245LimburgBeek0.0015140.000216
246LimburgBeesel0.001140.0003243
247LimburgBergen0.00124220.0003243
248LimburgBrunssum0.0017480.000216
249LimburgEcht-Susteren0.00144240.000216
250LimburgEijsden-Margraten0.0014920.000216
251LimburgGennep0.0011870.0003243
252LimburgGulpen-Wittem0.001650.000216
253LimburgHeerlen0.001965460.000216
254LimburgHorst aan de Maas0.0016320.0003243
255LimburgKerkrade0.0020680.000216
256LimburgLandgraaf0.001881710.000216
257LimburgLeudal0.001180.0003243
258LimburgMaasgouw0.0011130.0003243
259LimburgMaastricht0.001350.000216
260LimburgMeerssen0.0018810.000216
261LimburgMook en Middelaar0.0013780.0003243
262LimburgNederweert0.0013330.0003243
263LimburgNuth0.0015380.000216
264LimburgOnderbanken0.001856540.000216
265LimburgPeel en Maas0.001030.0003243
266LimburgRoerdalen0.001230.000216
267LimburgRoermond0.0014340.000216
268LimburgSchinnen0.0016090.000216
269LimburgSimpelveld0.0020110.000216
270LimburgSittard-Geleen0.0018240.000216
271LimburgStein0.0017090.000216
272LimburgVaals0.0014420.000216
273LimburgValkenburg aan de Geul0.0015940.000216
274LimburgVenlo0.0020210.0003243
275LimburgVenray0.0015050.0003243
276LimburgVoerendaal0.001625490.000216
277LimburgWeert0.001269630.0003243
97Noord-BrabantAalburg0.001220.0003321
98Noord-BrabantAlphen-Chaam0.0011070.0003321
99Noord-BrabantAsten0.0011330.0003663
100Noord-BrabantBaarle-Nassau0.001120.0003321
101Noord-BrabantBergeijk0.001060.0002035
102Noord-BrabantBergen op Zoom0.0011030.0003321
103Noord-BrabantBernheze0.0012840.0003663
104Noord-BrabantBest0.0009960.0002035
105Noord-BrabantBladel0.0009940.0002035
106Noord-BrabantBoekel0.00170960.0003321
107Noord-BrabantBoxmeer0.0011610.0003663
108Noord-BrabantBoxtel0.0012830.0002035
109Noord-BrabantBreda0.0010280.0003321
110Noord-BrabantCranendonck0.0013050.0002035
111Noord-BrabantCuijk0.0011310.0003663
112Noord-BrabantDen Bosch0.0009960.0003663
113Noord-BrabantDeurne0.0017230.0003663
114Noord-BrabantDongen0.0013430.0003321
115Noord-BrabantDrimmelen0.0011210.0003321
116Noord-BrabantEersel0.0010240.0002035
117Noord-BrabantEindhoven0.00097330.0002035
118Noord-BrabantEtten-Leur0.001150.0003321
119Noord-BrabantGeertruidenberg0.0012540.0003321
120Noord-BrabantGeldrop-Mierlo0.0008290.0003321
121Noord-BrabantGemert-Bakel0.001666870.0003663
122Noord-BrabantGilze en Rijen0.0010520.0003321
123Noord-BrabantGoirle0.0011730.0003321
124Noord-BrabantGrave0.0014780.0003663
125Noord-BrabantHaaren0.0013420.0002035
126Noord-BrabantHalderberge0.0011330.0002035
127Noord-BrabantHeeze-Leende0.0011930.0002035
128Noord-BrabantHelmond0.0014920.0003663
129Noord-BrabantHeusden0.001091190.0003663
130Noord-BrabantHilvarenbeek0.0010610.0002035
131Noord-BrabantLaarbeek0.001091470.0003663
132Noord-BrabantLanderd0.00102930.0003663
133Noord-BrabantLoon op Zand0.0013810.0003321
134Noord-BrabantMeierijstad0.00140.0003663
135Noord-BrabantMill en Sint Hubert0.0015530.0003663
136Noord-BrabantMoerdijk0.0009620.0003321
137Noord-BrabantNuenen0.00169830.0003321
138Noord-BrabantOirschot0.0013540.0002035
139Noord-BrabantOisterwijk0.0011970.0002035
140Noord-BrabantOosterhout0.0012190.0003321
141Noord-BrabantOss0.0011990.0003663
142Noord-BrabantReusel-De Mierden0.0011510.0002035
143Noord-BrabantRoosendaal0.00111970.0003321
144Noord-BrabantRucphen0.0011560.0003321
145Noord-BrabantSint Anthonis0.00138430.0003663
146Noord-BrabantSint-Michielsgestel0.001410.0003321
147Noord-BrabantSomeren0.0012570.0003663
148Noord-BrabantSon en breugel0.0009320.0002035
149Noord-BrabantSteenbergen0.0013280.0003321
150Noord-BrabantTilburg0.001050.0003321
151Noord-BrabantUden0.0010340.0003321
152Noord-BrabantValkenswaard0.0013250.0002035
153Noord-BrabantVeldhoven0.0010140.0002035
154Noord-BrabantVught0.0012990.0003663
155Noord-BrabantWaalre0.00114770.0002035
156Noord-BrabantWaalwijk0.0012530.0003321
157Noord-BrabantWerkendam0.0011180.0003321
158Noord-BrabantWoensdrecht0.0011560.0003321
159Noord-BrabantWoudrichem0.0010990.0003321
160Noord-BrabantZundert0.0012730.0003321
49Noord-HollandAalsmeer0.0011880.0002795
50Noord-HollandAlkmaar0.000980.0004908
51Noord-HollandAmstelveen0.00091470.0001663
52Noord-HollandAmsterdam0.00057190.0001663
53Noord-HollandBeemster0.0011870.0004908
54Noord-HollandBergen0.001130.0004908
55Noord-HollandBeverwijk0.0012820.0004908
56Noord-HollandBlaricum0.001315320.0002795
57Noord-HollandBloemendaal0.0010850.0002795
58Noord-HollandCastricum0.0010670.0004908
59Noord-HollandDen Helder0.0013980.0004908
60Noord-HollandDiemen0.0011080.0001663
61Noord-HollandDrechterland0.000960.0004908
62Noord-HollandEdam-Volendam0.001090.0004908
63Noord-HollandEnkhuizen0.0011070.0002795
64Noord-HollandGooise Meren0.0005840.0002795
65Noord-HollandHaarlem0.00118330.0002795
66Noord-HollandHaarlemmerliede0.0012770.0002795
67Noord-HollandHaarlemmermeer0.00108140.0002795
68Noord-HollandHeemskerk0.0011650.0004908
69Noord-HollandHeemstede0.0010390.0002795
70Noord-HollandHeerhugowaard0.00123740.0004908
71Noord-HollandHeiloo0.0009350.0004908
72Noord-HollandHilversum0.0009960.0001663
73Noord-HollandHollands Kroon0.0012710.0004908
74Noord-HollandHoorn0.00113130.0001663
75Noord-HollandHuizen0.0005890.0002795
76Noord-HollandKoggenland0.0008680.0004908
77Noord-HollandLandsmeer0.00122610.0002795
78Noord-HollandLangedijk0.0011740.0004908
79Noord-HollandLaren0.0011920.0002795
80Noord-HollandMedemblik0.0009530.0004908
81Noord-HollandOostzaan0.0011860.0004908
82Noord-HollandOpmeer0.0010720.0004908
83Noord-HollandOuder-Amstel0.0009160.0002795
84Noord-HollandPurmerend0.0012170.0004908
85Noord-HollandSchagen0.0013030.0004908
86Noord-HollandStede Broec0.0013060.0004908
87Noord-HollandTexel0.0004530.0004908
88Noord-HollandUitgeest0.0013790.0004908
89Noord-HollandUithoorn0.0012890.0001663
90Noord-HollandVelsen0.0011660.0002795
91Noord-HollandWaterland0.001050.0002795
92Noord-HollandWeesp0.001250.0001663
93Noord-HollandWijdemeren0.0013840.0001663
94Noord-HollandWormerland0.0013450.0004908
95Noord-HollandZaanstad0.0014950.0004908
96Noord-HollandZandvoort0.0012250.0002795
278OverijsselAlmelo0.0017740.00039
279OverijsselBorne0.0017020.00039
280OverijsselDalfsen0.0011290.0004716
282OverijsselDeventer0.0015240.0004716
281OverijsselDinkelland0.0014990.0004716
283OverijsselEnschede0.0017080.00039
284OverijsselHaaksbergen0.0014080.00039
285OverijsselHardenberg0.0012040.00039
286OverijsselHellendoorn0.0017650.00039
287OverijsselHengelo0.0015640.00039
288OverijsselHof van Twente0.0011860.00039
289OverijsselKampen0.0013570.0004716
290OverijsselLosser0.0016670.00039
291OverijsselOldenzaal0.00122110.00039
292OverijsselOlst-Wijhe0.0017630.0004716
293OverijsselOmmen0.0010310.00039
294OverijsselRaalte0.0013480.0004716
295OverijsselRijssen-Holten0.0011060.00039
296OverijsselStaphorst0.0010510.0004716
297OverijsselSteenwijkerland0.0011040.000503
298OverijsselTubbergen0.0012560.00039
299OverijsselTwenterand0.0012740.00039
300OverijsselWierden0.0011380.00039
301OverijsselZwartewaterland0.001210.0004716
302OverijsselZwolle0.0013410.0004716
303UtrechtAmersfoort0.0014250.000197
304UtrechtBaarn0.0012640.000197
305UtrechtBunnik0.0017970.000265
306UtrechtBunschoten0.0011070.000197
307UtrechtDe Bilt0.0011350.000265
308UtrechtDe Ronde Venen0.0010120.000169
309UtrechtEemnes0.0012260.000197
310UtrechtHouten0.0014650.000265
311UtrechtIJsselstein0.0010530.000265
312UtrechtLeusden0.0011880.000197
313UtrechtLopik0.0013790.000265
314UtrechtMontfoort0.0014050.000265
315UtrechtNieuwegein0.0011580.000265
316UtrechtOudewater0.0011890.000265
317UtrechtRenswoude0.0008310.000197
318UtrechtRhenen0.0015080.000197
319UtrechtSoest0.0009220.000197
320UtrechtStichtse Vecht0.00136390.000169
321UtrechtUtrecht0.0010960.000265
322UtrechtUtrechtse Heuvelrug0.0011740.000265
323UtrechtVeenendaal0.0010910.000197
324UtrechtVianen0.0010570.000409
325UtrechtWijk bij Duurstede0.0015590.000265
326UtrechtWoerden0.001270.000265
327UtrechtWoudenberg0.001220.000197
328UtrechtZeist0.0009090.000265
36ZeelandBorsele0.0012780.0005815
37ZeelandGoes0.0013990.0005815
38ZeelandHulst0.0011560.0005815
39ZeelandKapelle0.0011280.0005815
40ZeelandMiddelburg0.0011780.0005815
41ZeelandNoord-Beveland0.0012880.0005815
42ZeelandReimerswaal0.0010820.0005815
43ZeelandSchouwen-Duiveland0.0013170.0005815
44ZeelandSluis0.0011350.0005815
45ZeelandTerneuzen0.0015430.0005815
46ZeelandTholen0.0011630.0005815
47ZeelandVeere0.0010250.0005815
48ZeelandVlissingen0.0014170.0005815
329Zuid-HollandAlblasserdam0.0013270.000274
330Zuid-HollandAlbrandswaard0.0014150.000274
331Zuid-HollandAlphen aan den Rijn0.0012450.000274
332Zuid-HollandBarendrecht0.0012440.000274
333Zuid-HollandBinnenmaas0.0009570.0003537
334Zuid-HollandBodegraven-Reeuwijk0.0015030.000274
335Zuid-HollandBrielle0.0010590.0003537
336Zuid-HollandCapelle aan den IJssel0.0012640.0002782
337Zuid-HollandCromstrijen0.0011720.0003537
338Zuid-HollandDelft0.00155950.000274
339Zuid-HollandDen Haag0.0006770.000274
340Zuid-HollandDordrecht0.0013010.0003537
341Zuid-HollandGiessenlanden0.0011750.000274
342Zuid-HollandGoeree-Overflakkee0.00113590.0003537
343Zuid-HollandGorinchem0.0013710.000274
344Zuid-HollandGouda0.0015270.000274
345Zuid-HollandHardinxveld-Giessendam0.0013460.000274
346Zuid-HollandHellevoetsluis0.0010020.0003537
347Zuid-HollandHendrik-Ido-Ambacht0.0014380.000274
348Zuid-HollandHillegom0.0009490.000274
349Zuid-HollandKaag en Braassem0.0012160.000274
350Zuid-HollandKatwijk0.0009490.000274
351Zuid-HollandKorendijk0.0013360.0003537
352Zuid-HollandKrimpen aan den IJssel0.0013620.000274
353Zuid-HollandKrimpenerwaard0.0012560.000274
354Zuid-HollandLansingerland0.0014540.000274
355Zuid-HollandLeerdam0.0016070.000274
356Zuid-HollandLeiden0.0017140.0002795
357Zuid-HollandLeiderdorp0.0017140.000274
358Zuid-HollandLeidschendam-Voorburg0.00094240.000274
359Zuid-HollandLisse0.0009470.000274
360Zuid-HollandMaassluis0.0014420.000274
361Zuid-HollandMidden-Delfland0.0012050.000274
362Zuid-HollandMolenwaard0.0011080.000274
363Zuid-HollandNieuwkoop0.0015190.000274
364Zuid-HollandNissewaard0.00143870.000274
365Zuid-HollandNoordwijk0.001220.000274
366Zuid-HollandNoordwijkerhout0.0008810.000274
367Zuid-HollandOegstgeest0.0012790.000274
368Zuid-HollandOud-Beijerland0.00149420.0003537
369Zuid-HollandPapendrecht0.0013350.000274
370Zuid-HollandPijnacker-Nootdorp0.0011270.000274
371Zuid-HollandRidderkerk0.0012930.0003537
372Zuid-HollandRijswijk0.0012340.000274
373Zuid-HollandRotterdam0.0012860.000274
374Zuid-HollandSchiedam0.001270.000274
375Zuid-HollandSliedrecht0.0010580.000274
376Zuid-HollandStrijen0.0009980.0003537
377Zuid-HollandTeylingen0.0007930.000274
378Zuid-HollandVlaardingen0.0016020.000274
379Zuid-HollandVoorschoten0.001370.000274
380Zuid-HollandWaddinxveen0.0016470.000274
381Zuid-HollandWassenaar0.0011820.000274
382Zuid-HollandWestland0.0013210.000274
383Zuid-HollandWestvoorne0.0009260.0003537
384Zuid-HollandZederik0.001270.000274
385Zuid-HollandZoetermeer0.0018770.000274
386Zuid-HollandZoeterwoude0.0012510.000274
387Zuid-HollandZuidplas0.0013490.000274
388Zuid-HollandZwijndrecht0.0013880.0003537
Total entries: 386

Help je vrienden ook te besparen en volg ons op social media